De einduitslag van 56 deelnemers na 6 ronden:

  1.  6       549  Michiel le Comte            5014   Winnaar
  2.  5,5     516  Andreas Hoehne              5300   2e plaats
  3.  5       530  Albert Kortendijk           5012   3e plaats
      5       526  Roy Seits                   5162 
      5       498  Jeroen Roerade              5110 
      5       472  Linda Praseptyo             5159   Beste dame
  7.  4,5     502  Mathijs Claassen            4005 
  8.  4       488  Tim Hoetjes                 5215 
      4       476  Jan de Graaf                4012 
      4       475  Dennis Verweij              5189   Beste junior
      4       469  Anja van Gimst              5255 B Beste beginner (gepromoveerd)
      4       466  Martin Fransen              5239 
      4       464  André van Vliet             5206 
      4       458  Frank Grin                  9012 B 2e beginner (gepromoveerd)
      4       431  Arnoud Meijer               5067 
      4       428  Rosalinde de Boer           5214 B 3e beginner (gepromoveerd)
      4       413  Ruud van Gimst              5207 B
      4       379  Erik Visser                 9007 B
 19.  3,5     429  Irene Farag                 5257 B
      3,5     425  Arjan Augustijn             5066 
 21.  3       449  Henk Dulfer                 5173 
      3       437  Robert Willemsen            9008 B
      3       432  Patricia Biard              5190 B
      3       419  Tommie Sean Richard Lash Vi 5153 
      3       412  Samantha Verweij            5188 B
      3       406  Ralph Reijnders             5085 
      3       404  Hein van Winkel             5088 
      3       399  Francois Dam                5084 
      3       392  Marcel Sneek                5083 B
      3       390  Esther van der Weyde        5213 B
      3       388  Christel Blom               5229 B
      3       374  Marloes Jasbers             5222 B Beste t/m 12 jaar
      3       358  Ruud Braker                 9017 B
      3       356  Karen Roerade               5158 B
      3       347  Evelien te Pas              5165 B
      3       285  Michel van 't Blik          9002 B 2e t/m 12 jaar
 37.  2,5     336  Simone van Gimst            9011 B
      2,5     318  Akke-lien de Boer           9009 B
 39.  2       367  Corrie de Graaf             5062 B
      2       366  Sanne Roerade               5166 B
      2       335  Olaf Langenberg             5065 B
      2       332  Dirk-Jan Blom               9018 B
      2       326  Marc Velthuis               5141 B 3e t/m 12 jaar
      2       326  Floris Albeda               9006 B 3e t/m 12 jaar
      2       303  Rianne Oppedijk             9015 B
      2       289  Patrick van 't Blik         9000 B
      2       279  Bauke Kortendijk            5030 B
      2       270  Jinke Oppedijk              9016 B
      2       269  Judith Jasbers              5210 B
 50.  1,5     243  Pascal Hoogenboom           9003 B
 51.  1       329  Antonie van 't Blik         9001 B
      1       248  Bram Wijngaards             9010 B
      1       237  Raymon Hoogenboom           9004 B
      1       236  Karin Ponne                 5142 B
 55.  0,5     257  Yentl Hogeboom              5209 B
 56.  0       203  Tony van Dijk               9013 B